Students List (Year wise)

Starting from latest in reverse chronological order.


[2022] – [Level-1] – Batch Registered (Registration ongoing …)

  1. Aarti Dharmesh Vadera
  2. Alpa Chande
  3. Anjana Patel
  4. Ashok M Mehta
  5. Asmi Abhishek Chavan
  6. Bakula B. Shah
  7. Bhagwati Ashok Kumar Pandya
  8. Bharat Jani
  9. Bharati Satish Vadera
  10. Bhavesh J Vyas
  11. Champaben Subhash Shah
  12. Henita Nilesh Chheda
  13. Hitendra ramesh chandra parekh
  14. Jagdish Vrajlal Sadrani
  15. Jayesh M Joshi
  16. Kalpana karan
  17. kushal Bipinkumar Thakar
  18. Lata Suratwala
  19. Leela Rajeev
  20. Mahesh Joshi
  21. Mangala Yogesh Gogwekar
  22.  Meenakshi Kailash Pandit
  23. Nalini Anilkumar Pandya
  24. Naman Gada
  25. Nandita Rajendra Rao
  26. Nitishraj Prashant Jangam
  27. “Paundit Ramesh Rai
    पंडित रमेश राय”
  28. Pranali Arvindbhai Davda
  29. Prashant Babanrao Jangam
  30. Pratibha Pradip Chinchalkar
  31. Rahul Brahmbhatt
  32. Raval Devangkumar Ajaybhai
  33. Rekha Rajendrakumar Trivedi
  34. Rivaan Hiten Gada
  35. Ronak S Vasa
  36. Ronak s Vasa
  37. Sapna Bhanushali
  38. Savita sharad Dalmia
  39. Shaila kamlesh raval
  40. Shravani K Sane
  41. Shilpa Bhupendrakumar Chhag
  42. Sunita Rajendra Saraf
  43. Taksh Rakesh Dave
  44. Vihaan Anup Jani
  45. Vinodkumar Dahyabhai Tandel
  46. Vyomee Tarun Nangda

Total 46 (Admission ongoing)…


[2021] – [Level-3] – Batch (Click on your name for e-Certificate)

  1. Ashok Parab
  2. Kalpana Shah
  3. Kusum Shah
  4. Meena Maneck
  5. Sanskruti Chheda
  6. Varsha Chikate
  7. Yogesh Sawant

Total 7.

[2021] – [Level-2] – Batch (Click on your name for e-Certificate)

  1. Ambli Ramnath
  2. Anjana Patel
  3. Arpita Mehta
  4. Bhagwati Pandya
  5. Champaben Subhash Shah
  6. Gauri Jani
  7. Jagruti Shah
  8. Jayanthi P.V
  9. Jayesh M Joshi
  10. Jaymeen Trivedi
  11. Leela Rajeev
  12. Meena Mody
  13. Nalini Pandya
  14. Pankaj Raval
  15. Prachi Talkar
  16. Ranjini Radhakrishnan
  17. Rekha Trivedi
  18. Ronak Pathak
  19. Smriti Parmar
  20. Vimal Shah
  21. Vyomee Nangda
  22. Yoshita Kotak

Total 22

[2021] – [Level-1] – Online Batch (Click on your name for e-Certificate)

  1. Akash M Patel
  2. Alpa Chande
  3. Ambili Ramnath
  4. Angha Dani
  5. Anjana Patel
  6. Ashwin Kanojia
  7. Avanti Shukla
  8. Bhagwati Pandya
  9. Bhavna Thakar
  10. Dina Kansara
  11. Gauri Jani
  12. Gayatri Vyas
  13. Harsha Trivedi
  14. Hetal Bhanushali Bhanushali
  15. Jayesh Joshi
  16. Jitendra Joshi
  17. Jyothi Menon
  18. Kalpana Karan
  19. Kanak Tusam
  20. Lata Suratwala
  21. Leela Rajeev
  22. Meenakshi Pandit
  23. Nalini Pandya
  24. Pallavi Shah
  25. Pratiksha Pisole
  26. Priyanka Shah
  27. Punit Lulla
  28. Ranjini Radhakrishnan
  29. Rashmi Ravasia
  30. Reet Gajjar
  31. Rekha Trivedi
  32. Rinku Popat
  33. Sudhir Velayudhan
  34. Suniti Amembal
  35. Usha Thakkar
  36. Vikalp Shah
  37. Vimal Shah
  38. Vyomee Nangda

Total 38


[2020] – [Level 2] – Batch (Click on your name for e-Certificate)

  1. Ashok V. Parab
  2. Kaavvyah K. Vira
  3. Kalpana Bharat Shah
  4. Krishhma K. Vira
  5. Kusum P. Shah
  6. Meena A. Maneck
  7. Naman Gada
  8. Rivaan Gada
  9. Sanskruti Hitendra Chheda
  10. Shailesh Joshi
  11. Surendra Prasad Sharma
  12. Surendra Sohanraj Khajanchi
  13. Varsha Laxmanrao Chikate
  14. Yogesh Jaywant Sawant

Total 14.


[2019] – [Level-1] – FIRST ONLINE BATCH (eCertificates yet to be posted)

  1. Ashok Parab
  2. Atharva Chauhan
  3. Avni Gawde
  4. Ayush Gawde
  5. Esha Ajay Dahiya
  6. Hetvi Nimesh Bhatt
  7. Jenya Anup Jani
  8. Kaavvyah Vira
  9. Kalpana Shah
  10. Krishhma Vira
  11. Krishna Vinod Bohra
  12. Kusum Shah
  13. Manoj Tiwari
  14. Meena Maneek
  15. Naman Gada
  16. nil Chavan
  17. Niyati Vinod Bohra
  18. Poonam Shah
  19. Reet Gajjar
  20. Rivaan Gada
  21. Sanskruti Hitendra Chheda
  22. Surendra Sohanraj Khajanchi
  23. Varsha Lakshman Chikale
  24. Vinod Bohra
  25. Vyomee Nagda
  26. Yogesh Jaywant Sawant

Total 26.


[2018] – Offline Batch (Physical Certificates given)

  1. Eknath Sadashiv Chaudhari
  2. Gaurav G. Acharya
  3. Kishore Ahuja
  4. Mohit Dadasaheb Khandekar
  5. Prashant B. Jangam
  6. Pratik Bhandankar
  7. RaJ J. Taraskar
  8. Singh L. N.
  9. Sudarshan Sureka
  10. Sudhanshu A. Sharma
  11. Surendra Sohanraj Khajanchi
  12. Vihaan Anup Jani
  13. Vijaya U. Manjrekar
  14. Yogesh Jaywant Sawant
  15. Yoshita Kotak

Total 15


[2017] – Offline Batch (Physical Certificates given)

  1. Abha Anil Goenka
  2. Amit Shahaji Dudhbhate
  3. Amol Anant Dholam
  4. Dinesh Govind Bhat
  5. Dinesh Shankar Amale
  6. Gahana Govind Acharya
  7. Gaurav Govind Acharya
  8. Jayshree Desai
  9. Nisha S.
  10. Padamshi Damji Gala
  11. Prashant Babanrao Jangam
  12. Pratik Suresh Bandhankar
  13. Sainath Yellaiah Gantyala
  14. Sesan Krishnamurthy
  15. Sudhanshu Arvind Sharma
  16. Swapnil Bhaskar Sarnaik
  17. Swapnil Diwakar Borkar
  18. Viraj Rajesh Gupta
  19. Vishal Jagjeevan Mishra
  20. Yogesh Sawant

Total 20


[2016] – Offline Batch (Physical Certificates given).

  1. Aakash Dhere
  2. Abha Goneka
  3. Amit Dubhbhate
  4. Amol Anant Dholam
  5. Gaurav Acharya
  6. Hiral Panchal
  7. Indiraben Nagda
  8. Jenya Anup Jani
  9. Karishma Gupta
  10. Kinjal Ashar
  11. Meenakshi Shaindrakada
  12. Meghana Panchal
  13. Mitali Majetia
  14. Pal Parag Nagda
  15. Pratik Bhandankar
  16. Radha Gupta
  17. Reena Panchal
  18. Saroj Khajanchi
  19. Seshan
  20. Shailendra Gupta
  21. Shivam Gupta
  22. Sivash Tharmalingam
  23. Sudhanshu
  24. Surendra Khajanchi
  25. Thilaga Tharmalingam
  26. Vihaan Anup Jani

Total 26


[2015] – First Offline Batch – (No Certificates given)

  1. Aakash Dhere
  2. Abha Goneka
  3. Amit Dubhbhate
  4. Amol Anant Dholam
  5. Gaurav Acharya
  6. Hiral Panchal
  7. Indiraben Nagda
  8. Karishma Gupta
  9. Kinjal Ashar
  10. Meenakshi Shaindrakada
  11. Meghana Panchal
  12. Mitali Majetia
  13. Pal Parag Nagda
  14. Pratik Bhandankar
  15. Radha Gupta
  16. Reena Panchal
  17. Saroj Khajanchi
  18. Seshan
  19. Shailendra Gupta
  20. Shivam Gupta
  21. Sivash Tharmalingam
  22. Sudhanshu
  23. Surendra Khajanchi
  24. Thilaga Tharmalingam

Total 24.